ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12611339
nr 1261 1339
Fernandez Arman
(1928-2005), Frankrike
Fernandez Arman (1928-2005), France. Violins. Signed, numbered 111/200. Subject: 45x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fioler. Signerad, numrerad 111/200. Motivet: 45x41 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday June 17 2019
at 18:40:35
16/6 23:11:39
700 kr
17/6 18:31:50
Fernandez Arman
Read more about Fernandez Arman